Successes

Date

Place

Horse, Race, Track, Owner, Trainer, Jockey

17/09/2020

1.

Eclipse De Lunar (IRE 2018)

EBF Novice Stakes

2yo, 1600m, Ayr

O: S Bulmer, P Hebdon & R Taylor, T: Tim Easterby, J: Rachel Richardson

12/09/2020

1.

Alignak (GB 2016)

The Injured Jockeys Fund Stand Cup Stakes

Listed for 3yo and up, 2500m, Chester

O: Orchard Bloodstock Ltd, T: Sir Michael Stoute, J: David Allan

05/09/2020

1.

Favorite Moon (GER 2017)

Best Odds On The Betfair Exchange Handicap

Heritage Handicap, 2800m, Haydock (GB)

O: Saeed Suhail, T: William Haggas, J: Andrea Atzeni

29/08/2020

1.

Aspen Görl (GER 2017)

Preis der Sport-Welt

Maiden-Rennen für 3jährige , 2000m, München

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Sybille Vogt

11/08/2020

1.

Chevalier Cathare (FR 2016)

Prix du Logis

Conditions-Race for 4yo+, 2000m, Deauville

O: Mme Isabelle Corbani, T: Stéphane Wattel, J: Theo Bachelot

10/08/2020

1.

Arsonist (GER 2018)

EBF Baggrave Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race)

2yo maiden, 1400m, Leicester

O: Taylor & O'Dwyer, T: Richard Hannon, J: Sean Levey

26/07/2020

2.

Quest The Moon (GER 2016)

Großer Dallmayr Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen

Gr.1 , 2000, München

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: René Piechulek

20/07/2020

1.

Tickle Me Green (GER 2017)

Prix Madame Jean Couturie

Listed for 3yo fillies, 2000, Vichy

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Francis-Henry Graffard, J: Ronan Thomas

19/07/2020

1.

Tansania (GER 2017)

Preis vom Herrensee

Agl. 3, 2200m, Hoppegarten

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

18/07/2020

1.

Madame Moonie (GER 2017)

Baden-Badener Roulette Preis

Maiden-Rennen für 3jährige , 2400m, Köln

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

18/07/2020

1.

Hey little Moon (GER 2016)

seconcept Köln - Düsseldorf Preis

4yo maiden, 1850m, Köln

O: Jens-Holger Schwarma, T: Axel Kleinkorres, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

12/07/2020

1.

Flying Moon (GER 2016)

Good To Go On Racing TV Handicap

Handicap, 2200m, Hamilton (GB)

O: West Loudoun Racing Club, T: Mike Smith, J: P.J. McDonald

11/07/2020

1.

Touch Moon (GER 2018)

Egon Würgau Memorial

2yo maiden, 1200, Hamburg

O: Yavu Horse Racing, T: Sascha Smrczek, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

07/07/2020

1.

Pondus (GB 2016)

Lenebane Stakes

Listed Race, 2400m, Roscommon (IRE)

O: Lloyd J. Williams, T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, J: Wayne Lordan

07/07/2020

1.

Noble Music (GER 2016)

Roscommon Fillies Maiden

, , Roscommon (IRE)

O: Mrs Emma Kennedy, T: Michael William O'Meara, J: Declan McDonogh McDonogh

05/07/2020

2.

Snow (GER 2017)

Diana-Trial

Listed for 3yo fillies, 2000m, Mülheim

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

05/07/2020

1.

Favorite Moon (GER 2017)

Bet365 Handicap

Handicap for 3yo (Class 2), 2800m, Haydock (GB)

O: Saeed Suhail, T: William Haggas, J: Cieren Fallon

27/06/2020

1.

Privilegiado (FR 2016)

Oslo Cup

Gr.3 for 4yo and older, 2400m, Övrevoll

O: Stall Bright Side Of Live, T: Niels Peterson, J: Oliver Wilson

27/06/2020

1.

Tansania (GER 2017)

Aufgalopp der Herzen Cup

3yo maiden, 2000m, Leipzig

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Sybille Vogt

20/06/2020

1.

Alpine Star (IRE 2017)

Coronation Stakes

Gr.1 for 3yo fillies, 1600m, Royal Ascot

O: The Niarchos Family, T: Jessica Harrington, J: Frankie Dettori

20/06/2020

1.

Man On The Moon (GER 2016)

Prix de Carlepont

Reclamer, 1600m, Compiegne (FR)

O: Danny Rosport, T: Sascha Smrczek, J: H. Besnier

19/06/2020

1.

Padovana (FR 2017)

Prix Solei

For 3yo unraced, 2000m, Chantilly

O: MME Robert G. Ehrnrooth, T: Henri-Francis Graffard, J: Pierre-Charles Boudot

15/06/2020

1.

Yuri Gagarin (GB 2016)

Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Novice Stakes

Handicap, 2200m, Kempton

O: Godolphin , T: John Gosden, J: William Buick

14/06/2020

1.

Wonderful Moon (GER 2017)

Union-Rennen

Gr.2 for 3yo, 2200, Köln

O: Stall Wasserfreunde, T: Henk Grewe, J: Andrasch Starke

14/06/2020

1.

Sea of Love (GER 2017)

Ja Klar! Rennen

Conditions-Race for 3yo, 1850m, Köln

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

13/06/2020

2.

Hamariyna (IRE 2016)

Lanwades Stud Stakes

Gr.2 for 4yo and up fillies & mares, 1600m, The Curragh (IRE)

O: H.H. Aga Khan, T: Michael Halford, J: Ronan Whelan

13/06/2020

1.

Soramond (GER 2017)

West Knighton Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 2000m, Leicester

O: Austin and June Allison and Partner, T: Ed Dunlop, J: George Wood

11/06/2020

1.

Zealandia (FR 2017)

Prix C. Giraudon

Maiden-Rennen für 3jährige , 2200m, Craon (FR)

O: Gerard Thomas Ryan, T: S. Nigge, J: Jules Mobian

09/06/2020

1.

Stagiaire (GB 2017)

Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 2600m, Wolverhampton

O: Miss K. Rausing, T: Ralph Beckett, J: Rob Hornby

08/06/2020

1.

Arch Moon (GB 2017)

Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 1600m, Haydock

O: Allan McLuckie & M J K Dods, T: Michael Dods, J: Callum Rodriguez

08/06/2020

1.

Moon King (FR 2016)

Betway Handicap

Handicap, Class 2, 3200m, Haydock

O: Merriebelle Irish Farm Limited, T: Ralph Beckett, J: Harry Bentley

01/06/2020

1.

Alignak (GB 2016)

Betway Handicap

Handicap, Class 3, 2500m, Newcastle

O: Orchard Bloodstock Ltd., T: Sir Michael Stoute, J: Oisin Murphy

31/05/2020

2.

Snow (GER 2017)

Diana-Trial

Gr.2 for 3yo fillies, 2000, Hoppegarten

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Sybille Vogt

24/05/2020

1.

Quest The Moon (GER 2016)

Großer Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft

Gr.2 for 4yo and up, 2200m, Baden-Baden

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: René Piechulek

12/05/2020

1.

Cartes (GB 2016)

Prix de Buc

Reclamer, 2500m, Saint-Cloud

O: MME Georgina Cabrero, T: Carlos Laffon-Parias, J: Adrien Moreau

11/05/2020

3.

Tickle Me Green (GER 2017)

Prix de la Grotte

Gr.3 for 3yo , 1600m, Paris Longchamp

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Andre Fabre, J: Pierre-Charles Boudot

08/05/2020

1.

Wonderful Moon (GER 2017)

Cologne Classic

Gr.3 for 3yo, 2100m, Köln

O: Stall Wasserfreunde, T: Henk Grewe, J: Andrasch Starke

08/05/2020

1.

Sea of Love (GER 2017)

Kölner Stuten Maiden Cup

3yo fillies maiden , 1850m, Köln

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

05/03/2020

1.

Sel Sea (GB 2017)

Maidenlöpning

Maiden Rennen, 2200, Jägersro (SWE)

O: Zawawi Omar, T: Lennart Reuterskiöld, J: Oliver Wilson

09/01/2020

1.

Classic Star (GB 2016)

Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven At totesport.com Handicap

Handicap, 1400m, Chelmsford

O: Synthia Smith and Ratlett Racing, T: Dean Ivory, J: Sophie Ralston

21/12/2019

1.

Chitra (GB 2016)

Heed Your Husch H'cap

Handicap, 1000, Lingfield

O: Mr & Mrs G Middlebrook, T: Daniel Kubler, J: Richard Kingscote

11/12/2019

1.

Arriviste (GB 2017)

Totequadpot Fillies Maaiden Stakes

2yo fillies maiden, 1400m, Chelmsford

O: Miss K. Rausing, T: Rae Guest, J: Paul Mulrennan

09/12/2019

1.

Chitra (GB 2016)

Live Casino Handicap

Handicap, 1000, Lingfield

O: Mr & Mrs G Middlebrook, T: Daniel Kubler, J: Richard Kingscote

06/12/2019

1.

Yuri Gagarin (GB 2016)

Bombardier Golden Beer Novice Stakes

3yo maiden, 1600m, Newcastle

O: Godolphin , T: John Gosden, J: Robert Havlin

20/11/2019

1.

Snow (GER 2017)

Sea The Moon - Rennen

2yo maiden, 1500m, Dresden

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

20/11/2019

1.

Moon A Lisa (GER 2017)

Egon Würgau Memorial

2yo maiden, 1900m, Dresden

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

10/11/2019

4.

Tickle Me Green (GER 2017)

Herzog von Ratibor Rennen

2yo, 1700m, Krefeld

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

10/11/2019

1.

Wonderful Moon (GER 2017)

Herzog von Ratibor Rennen

2yo, 1700m, Krefeld

O: Stall Wasserfreunde, T: Henk Grewe, J: Andrasch Starke

20/10/2019

2.

Tickle Me Green (GER 2017)

Preis der Winterkönigin

2yo Fillies only, 1600m, Baden-Baden

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

15/09/2019

1.

Tickle Me Green (GER 2017)

Preis der Tierärzlichen Hochschule

2yo maiden, 1400m, Hannover

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

01/06/2019

1.

Preciosa (GER 2016)

Kronimus Diana-Trial

LR, 1800 m, Baden-Baden

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

26/05/2019

1.

Quest the Moon (GER 2016)

Prix du Lys

Gr.3 3yo, 2400 m, Longchamp

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: Christian Demuro

17/05/2019

1.

Mooniac (GER 2016)

Preis der EHG

3yo maiden , 2200, Hannover

O: Pulp Master, T: Roland Dzubasz, J: Bauyrzhan Murzabayev

17/05/2019

1.

Summer Moon (GB 2016)

Longines Irish Champions Weekend Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 2400, York

O: The Originals, T: Mark Johnston, J: P.J. McDonald

12/05/2019

1.

Hamariyna (IRE 2016)

Derringstown 1000 Guineas Trial

Gr.3 for 3yo fillies, 1600, Leopardstown

O: H.H. Aga Khan, T: Michael Halford, J: Ronan Whelan

10/05/2019

1.

Pondus (GB 2016)

Castle Rock Session Novice Stakes

3yo Novice, 2000, Nottingham

O: Hubert John Strecker, T: James R. Fanshawe, J: Daniel Muscutt

07/05/2019

1.

Moonoon (FR 2016)

Prix Gazala

3yo fillies maiden , 2100, Saint-Cloud

O: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang, T: Christophe Ferland, J: Julian Auge

06/05/2019

1.

Gold (GER 2016)

Alte Zeit Rennen

3jährige Stuten (D), 1400 m, Mülheim a.d. Ruhr

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Maxim Pecheur

06/05/2019

1.

Summer Moon (GB 2016)

Watch Sky Racing in HD Handicap

Handicap for 3yo, 2300m, Windsor

O: The Originals, T: Mark Johnston, J: P.J. McDonald

25/04/2019

1.

Hamariyna (IRE 2016)

Tipperary Races Fillies Maiden

3yo fillies maiden , 1800m, Tipperary

O: H.H. Aga Khan, T: Michael Halford, J: Ronan Whelan

09/11/2018

1.

Waldblümchen (GER 2016)

Prix d'Eaubonne

VK, 1400 m, Saint-Cloud

O: Lebeau Racing u. Sebastion Weiss, T: Henk Grewe, J: Merou

01/11/2018

1.

Beam Me Up (GER 2016)

Am Alten Eiswerk-Rennen

2yo Maiden, 1600 m, München

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Martin Seidel

21/10/2018

2.

Quest The Moon (GER 2016)

Gran Criterium

Gr.2, 1500 m, Mailand

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: Oisin Murphy

14/10/2018

3.

Man on the Moon (GER 2016)

Preis des Winterfavoriten

Gr.3, 1600 m, Köln

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Fabrice Veron

26/09/2018

1.

Chitra (GB 2016)

Best Flat Races at Racing UK Nursery

Handicap für Zweijährige, 1200 m, Redcar

O: Mr & Mrs G Middlebrook, T: Daniel Kubler, J: Paul Hanagan

23/09/2018

1.

Noble Moon (GER 2016)

Preis der Jean Harzheim Pferdetransporte

2yo maiden, 1600 m, Köln

O: Eckard Sauren, T: Peter Schiergen, J: Andrasch Starke

16/09/2018

1.

Enjoy The Moon (IRE 2016)

EFTBA-Rennen

Maiden, 1600 m, Dortmund

O: Gestüt Ittlingen, T: Peter Schiergen, J: Andrasch Starke

16/09/2018

2.

Gold (GER 2016)

BBAG Auktionsrennen

Auction Race for 2yo fillies, 1400 m, Dortmund

O: Gestüt Görlsdorf, T: Markus Klug, J: Adrie de Vries

06/09/2018

1.

Nouvelle Lune (GER 2016)

2. Arslop

Maiden, 1370 m , Övrevoll (Norge)

O: Stall Perlen, T: Wido Neuroth, J: Jan-Erik Neuroth

04/09/2018

1.

Chitra (GB 2016)

Bet At Racing.UK Nursery

Handicap für Zweijährige, 1200 m, Kempton

O: Mr & Mrs G Middlebrook, T: Daniel Kubler, J: Robert Winston

02/09/2018

1.

Quest The Moon (GER 2016)

Wackenhut Mercedes-Benz-Preis Zukunftsrennen

Gr.3, 1400 m, Baden-Baden

O: Stall Salzburg, T: Sarah Steinberg, J: Oisin Murphy

31/08/2018

1

Three Comets (GER 2016)

Wysettle IT Novice Stakes

Maiden, 1400 m, Hamilton

O: Sheikh Mohammed Obaid Al Maktoum, T: Roger Varian, J: Andrea Atzeni

16/08/2018

1.

Privilegiado (FR 2016)

Heatherworld Cup

Für 2jährige, 1370 m , Övrevoll (Norge)

O: Bright Side Of Life Og Zuccini, T: Niels Petersen, J: Carlos E. Lopez

11/08/2018

1.

Albanita (GB 2016)

toteplace fillies maiden Stakees

Maiden, 1600 m, Chelmsford City

O: Miss Kirsten Rausing, T: Sir Mark Prescott, J: Luke Morris

30/07/2018

1.

Man on the Moon (GER 2016)

BBAG Auktionsrennen Köln

Auction race (C), 1300 m, Köln

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Adrie de Vries

07/07/2018

1.

Chevalier Cathare (FR 2016)

Prix de Villers-Sur-Mer

2yo Maiden, 1400m, Clairefontaine

O: Mme Isabelle Corbani & Partner, T: Stephane Wattel, J:

15/06/2018

1.

Man On The Moon (GER 2016)

Versuchsrennen der Zweijährigen

2yo Maiden, 1300, Cologne

O: Stall Dipoli, T: Markus Klug, J: Adrie de Vries

02/06/2018

1.

Must See The Doc (GB 2016)

EBF Novice Stakes

2yo Maiden Race, 1300 m, Doncaster

O: Paul and Clare Rooney, T: Iain Jardine, J: Andrew Mullen